VII° Edizione del Montesilvano Futsal Cup:

  • Categoria

    UNDER 19

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    Liguilla Futsal Oriente

    Colombia:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Wissam Satiss (Top Futsal Antwerpen)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Jhon Fredy Atehoitua (Liguilla Futsal Oriente)
    Miglior Marcatore:
    Federico Palmeggiani (Real Dem)

     

    Giocatore Rivelazione:
    -------
  • Categoria

    UNDER 17

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    Cioli Ariccia Valm.

    Italia:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Anton Chudny (United Futsal Team FAU)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Francesco Patricelli (Acqua e Sapone)
    Miglior Marcatore:
    Daniele Maione (Civitella Color Max)
    Dmytro Babilov (United Futsal Team FAU)
    Giocatore Rivelazione:
    -------
  • Categoria

    UNDER 17 FEM.

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    United Futsal T. FAU

    Ukraina:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Anna Hatchenko (United Futsal Team FAU)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Moona Kornonen (Dynamo Kampuksen)
    Miglior Marcatore:
    Yuliia Khrystiuk (United Futsal Team FAU)

     

    Giocatore Rivelazione:
    -------
  • Categoria

    UNDER 15

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    Academy F6

    Spagna:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Mark Ferenc Bukodi (Aramis Futsal)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Giuseppe Costantini (Divisione Italia)

     

    Miglior Marcatore:
    Douglas Garcia Rios (Roma Calcio a5)
     
    Giocatore Rivelazione:
    -------
  • Categoria

    UNDER 13

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    S.C. Marconi

    Italia:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Emanuele Fionchetti (Sporting Club Marconi)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Rikuto Miyagawa (Brincar)

     

    Miglior Marcatore:
    Sorley Youngs (Joga Futsal)

     

    Premio Simone Martyniak:
    Francesco Caramia (Sporting Club Marconi)
  • Categoria

    UNDER 11

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    Olè Futsal Academy

    Inghilterrra:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Samuel Palacio (Liguilla Futsal O)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Santiago Lonsoňo (Liguilla Futsal O)
    Abel Lopez Trivino (Palma Futsal)
    Miglior Marcatore:
    Ibrahim Younes (Olè Futsal)

     

    Premio Marco Giordano:
    Erin Beard (AFA Australia)
  • Categoria

    UNDER 09

    Squadra vincitrice del Torneo

    Naiadi Accademia S.

    Italia:

    Miglior Portiere:
    Diego Stortini (Naiadi Accademia S)
    Miglior Giocatore:
    Oscar Dawes (Olè Futsal)
    Miglior Marcatore:
    Juan Moreno (Semillano)
    Giocatore Rivelazione:
    -------